您好!欢迎来到欧深特官网
收藏本站
产品展示  
产品名称:

OS-SP96-8503MD

上市日期: 2017-02-13

产品特征

ØOperating Data Rate up to 10.3Gbps

Ø850nm VCSEL Laser Transmitter

Ø300m with 50/125 µm MMF

ØSingle 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface

ØHot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface

ØPower Dissipation < 1.0W

ØDispersion tolerance up to 40ps/nm over G.651

ØOperating Temperature Standard: 0°C ~+70°C

ØExtended:-10°C ~+85°C

ØCompliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431

Ø Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW


建议销售价: 0

产品应用

Ø10GASE-SW at 9.953Gbps

Ø10GASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps

ØOther Optical Links

订购信息

Part No.

Data Rate

Fiber

Distance

Interface

Temp.

DDMI

OS-SP96-8503MD

Up to 10.3Gbps

MMF

300M

LC

Standard

YES


Hot Products / 热卖产品 More
2017 - 02 - 13
Features:ØHot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor ØCompliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 ØUp to 10km reach for G.652 SMF ØSingle 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation ØOperating case temperature: 0~70℃ØFour 25Gbps DML LAN-WDM channels on transmitter sideØPIN and TIA array on the receiver side Ø4x25G electrical interface ØDuplex LC receptacles ØI2C ...
2017 - 02 - 13
产品特征l Four-channel full-duplex active optical cablel Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channell Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiberl Available in standard lengths of 1ml Low power consumptionl Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°Cl 3.3V power supply voltagel RoHS 6 compliantl Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
2017 - 02 - 13
产品特征ØOperating Data Rate up to 11.1GbpsØ1310nm DFB-LD TransmitterØDistance up to 10km ØSingle 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic InterfaceØHot-Pluggable Duplex LC Connector InterfaceØ Power DissipationØOperating Temperature Standard: 0°C ~+70°CØCompliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 Ø Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW
2017 - 02 - 13
产品特征:ØCompatible with XENPAK MSAØCase Temperature Range: Standard: 0°C - 70°C ØHot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface ØManagement and control via MDIO 2-wire interface ØComplaint with the EU RoHS 6 Environmental requirements
欧深特信息技术有限公司
地址:深圳南山西丽镇留仙洞工业区顺和达厂区第一栋第三层面

电   话: 86 0755-27788593/26509551
传   真: 86 0755-23148593
销售邮箱:sales@ousent.com
Copyright ©2003 - 2017 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
犀牛云提供云计算服务