您好!欢迎来到欧深特官网
收藏本站
产品展示  
Features:ØHot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor ØCompliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 ØUp to 10km reach for G.652 SMF ØSingle 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation ØOperating case temperature: 0~70℃ØFour 25Gbps DML LAN-WDM channels on transmitter sideØPIN and TIA array on the receiver side Ø4x25G electrical interface ØDuplex LC receptacles ØI2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring ØRoHS-6 compliant
欧深特信息技术有限公司
地址:深圳南山西丽镇留仙洞工业区顺和达厂区第一栋第三层面

电   话: 86 0755-27788593/26509551
传   真: 86 0755-23148593
销售邮箱:sales@ousent.com
Copyright ©2003 - 2017 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
犀牛云提供云计算服务