您好!欢迎来到欧深特官网
收藏本站
产品展示  
产品特征:ØOperating Data Rate up to 1.25GbpsØ850nm VCSEL Laser TransmitterØ550m with 50/125 µm MMFØSingle 3.3V Power Supply ØHot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector InterfaceØClass 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety CompliantØOperating TemperatureStandard: 0°C ~+70°CØCompliant with MSA SFP SpecificationØ Digital Diagnostic Monitor
欧深特信息技术有限公司
地址:深圳南山西丽镇留仙洞工业区顺和达厂区第一栋第三层面

电   话: 86 0755-27788593/26509551
传   真: 86 0755-23148593
销售邮箱:sales@ousent.com
Copyright ©2003 - 2017 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
犀牛云提供企业云服务