Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

1.25G-BIDI SFP 80km

•Model No:OS-SP12-Bxx80D
•Data rate:1.25G
•Distance:80km
•Wavelength (nm):TX1510/RX1570,TX1570/RX1510
•Source:DFB+PIN
•DDM: YES
•Media Type:SMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

•Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers
•Fiber Channel Switch Infrastructure
•Other Optical Links


Features

•Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
•Single 3.3V Power Supply
•Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle
•Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
•Operating Temperature: Com.0°C ~+70°C/Ind.:-40°C ~+85°C /Ext.:-20°C ~+70°C
•Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
•IIC communication rate does not exceed 400Kb/s

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@ousent.com

MARKET SALES

© Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×