您好!欢迎来到欧深特官网
收藏本站
产品中心 / Products 更多>>
2017 - 02 - 13
Features:ØHot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor ØCompliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 ØUp to 10km reach for G.652 SMF ØSingle 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation ØOperating case temperature: 0~70℃ØFour 25Gbps DML LAN-WDM channels on transmitter sideØPIN and TIA array on the receiver side Ø4x25G electrical interface ØDuplex LC receptacles ØI2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring ØRoHS-6 compliant
2017 - 02 - 13
产品特征l Four-channel full-duplex active optical cablel Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channell Reliable VCSEL array technology using multimode fiberl Available in standard lengths of 1ml Low power consumptionl Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°Cl 3.3V power supply voltagel RoHS 6 compliantl Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
2017 - 02 - 13
产品特征ØOperating Data Rate up to 11.1GbpsØ1310nm DFB-LD TransmitterØDistance up to 10km ØSingle 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic InterfaceØHot-Pluggable Duplex LC Connector InterfaceØ Power DissipationØOperating Temperature Standard: 0°C ~+70°CØCompliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431 Ø Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW
2017 - 02 - 13
产品特征:ØCompatible with XENPAK MSAØCase Temperature Range: Standard: 0°C - 70°C ØHot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface ØManagement and control via MDIO 2-wire interface ØComplaint with the EU RoHS 6 Environmental requirements
2017 - 02 - 13
产品特征:ØOperating Data Rate up to 1.25GbpsØ10km with 9/125 µm SMFØSingle 3.3V Power Supply ØHot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LCConnector InterfaceØClass 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety CompliantØOperating Temperature Standard: 0C~+70CØCompliant with MSA SFP SpecificationØCompliant with SFF-8472
2017 - 02 - 13
产品特征Ø Compatible with X2 MSAØ Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbit/sØ Transmission distance up to 10km over SMFØ Power Supply:+3.3V,APS(+1.2V.)Ø CaseTemperature Range: Standard: 0℃~+70℃Ø Diagnostic Optics MonitoringØSC Receptacle 1310nm DFB LaserØ DuplexSC ConnectorØ Hot Pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interfaceØ Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interfaceØ Compliant with the EU RoHS 6 Environmental requirements
解决方案 / Solution More>>
互联网、云计算和大数据快速发展,加速推动了IT基础设施数据中...
MORE >>
综合接入设备,光模块与接入网一体化传输解决方案
MORE >>
企业高速传输解决方案,有效帮助企业实现大数据传输方案
MORE >>
各种场景无线WiFi部署,专业打造稳定安全的无线网络环境
MORE >>
关于我们 / About Us
成立于2003年的深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司,集设计、生产、销售为一体,致力于电信、数据传输通信,存储网络以及光纤传感等应用领域。公司秉承“诚信、责任、创新”的经营理念,搭配“品质为先,精益管理,持续改善”的质量方针,拥有优良的生产设施以及专业的研发团队,在光通信领域建立了属于自己“OS”品牌,产品包括:光纤有源模块、光无源设备、光纤设备、光纤智能控制系统,如SFP,SFP+,XFP,X2,XENPAK,光纤收发器,WDM MUX/DEMUX等。另公司通过了ISO体系认证,产品通过了FCC、CB、CE、UL、ROHS等测试认证。 我们的产品有:·从155Mbps 到 100Gbps全系列光模块·无源PLC, CWDM/DWDM系列·视频/媒体收发器等光纤设备解决方案十余年的市场积累与技术沉淀,我们活跃于电信运营商、企业数据中心、通讯设备厂商、集成商等各个领域,并在全球30多个国家和地区的众多客户中树立了良好口碑,有领先的通讯企业和各大投资商的支持,欧深特的领先技术可以满足客户在光传输,电信,数据通信,SAN网络的各种需求:·出色的性能·可靠的品质·合理的价格·卓越的服务背负着使客户的价值最大化的使命,欧深特坚定不移朝着成为通讯行业领导型公司的方向前进,始终为客户提供一流的产品和服务,并期待与您的真诚合作、共同发展企业愿景:成为通讯行业举足轻重的国际化公司,把世界带入智慧化的时代企业使命:提供质量领先的通信产品和服务,持续改善,为客户创造最大的价值企业价值观:客户至上 追求卓越 艰苦奋斗企业宗旨:始终为客户提供一流的产品和服务质量方针:品质为先,精益管理,持续改善
全球展会 / Exhibition 查看更多>>
【欧深特】与您相约CIOE2017
2017 - 09 - 01
CIOE2017(9月6日-9月9日)第十九届中国国际光电博览会将于深圳会展中心举行,诚邀新老客户,... More>>
热烈庆贺欧深特新加坡展,圆满落幕
2017 - 06 - 06
2017.5.23~2017.5.25,第28届国际资讯与通讯科技展览及研讨会(CommunicAs... More>>
2017新加坡展,遇见欧深特!
2017 - 05 - 22
CommunicAsia2017(5月23日-5月25日)第二十八届国际通讯与资讯科技展览及研讨会将... More>>
公司新闻 / News
公司新闻
荣誉资质 / Honor
资质荣誉 +
  • ISO 2016
    ISO 2016
  • LCS131011088S
    LCS131011088S
  • LCS131011089S
    LCS131011089S
  • LCS131011099E
    LCS131011099E
友情链接 / Information Jonor
欧深特信息技术有限公司
地址:深圳南山西丽镇留仙洞工业区顺和达厂区第一栋第三层面

电   话: 86 0755-27788593/26509551
传   真: 86 0755-23148593
销售邮箱:sales@ousent.com
Copyright ©2003 - 2017 深圳市欧深特信息技术有限公司
犀牛云提供企业云服务
X
1

QQ设置

3

SKYPE 设置

4

阿里旺旺设置

5

电话号码管理

展开
进入手机网站