Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

10G-XFP-CWDM 23dB

•Model No:OS-XP96-CXX23D
•Data rate:10G
•Dreference distance:80km
•Wavelength (nm): 1270-1610
•Source:EML+APD
•DDM:YES
•Media Type:SMF
Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

•10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet

•Other Optical Links


Features
•Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s data rates
•Hot-Pluggable XFP Footprint
•Duplex LC Connector Interface
•Power Dissipation<2.5W Compliant with XFP MSA
•Operating Temperature range: 0°C ~+70°C
•2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

WEST FLOOR2,BUILDING A1,Shunheda Industrial Park,Liuxiandong, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518057, P.R.China
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@ousent.com

MARKET SALES

© Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×