Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

1.25G-EX 50km

•Model No:OS-SP12-5550D
•Data rate:1.25G
•Distance:50km
•Wavelength (nm):1550
•Source:DFB+PIN
•DDM: YES
•Media Type:SMF

Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications

•Gigabit Ethernet Links
•Fast Ethernet Links
•Fiber Channel Links
•Other Optical Links

Features

•Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps
•Single 3.3V Power Supply
•Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
•Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
•Operating Temperature: Com.0°C ~+70°C/Ind.:-40°C ~+85°C /Ext.:-20°C ~+70°C
•Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
•Compliant with SFF-8472

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@ousent.com

MARKET SALES

© Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×