Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd.
 

Products

Your current position : Home > Products > 

Products

Class

10G-XENPK-LRM 220m

•Model No:OS-XN96-3102MD
•Data rate:10G
•Dreference distance:220m
•Wavelength (nm):1310
•Source:FP+PIN
•DDM: YES
•Media Type:MMF

Overview chat with us inquiry
 

Product Details

Applications
•10Gbps Ethernet Switches and routers
•Switch to Switch Infrastructure

Features

•Compatible with XENPAK MSA
•Operating Data Rate up to 10Gbps
•SC Receptacle 1310nm FP Laser
•Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
•Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical interface
•Management and control via MDIO 2-wire
•ROHS6 compatible
•Operating Temperature: Standard: 0℃~+70℃/Industrial:-40℃-+85℃

Download

Connect with us

ContacT

Add: 2nd Floor, Building A1West, Shunheda Industrial Park, Liuxiandong Village, Xili Street, Nanshan District, Shenzhen GD,China 518055
Tel:+86 755 27788593
Fax:+86 755 26509552 Ext 808
E-mail:sales@ousent.com

MARKET SALES

© Ousent Technologies Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.  粤ICP备17061098号-1  Site Map | XML Technical support:Ebaixun - Website
 
 
Send us a message
How did you know us?
Country
Company name
Name
 Phone
Email
 Application
Message
×